LOVEBIRD FIGHTER 36 G |
1 |
Starla |
MP Familly |
Tandan SF |
|
2 |
Pramex |
|
|
|
3 |
Prameswari |
Edy RS |
DT Danlanud Cup IV |
|
4 |
Gt 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER LURAH |
|
1 |
Jandara |
Mr DRF Fady |
Galeo SF BNA |
|
2 |
Prameswari |
Edy RS |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Lokomotif |
Mr Kamto |
Spor SF KLT |
|
4 |
Jackpot |
Mr Kuple |
Dreamcastle SF |
|
5 |
Sahara |
Mr Toyo |
Sultan RG KLT |
|
6 |
Bungah |
Faktor Hokky |
Swedia |
|
7 |
Tiker |
Pidol – Sekar |
Stel Oncling SF |
|
8 |
Ina |
Triztan |
Burjo SF |
|
9 |
Joglo |
Yudha |
WOB SF |
|
10 |
Semar Mesem |
Mr Gondeck |
Qiu – Qiu SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI 36 G |
|
1 |
Nuklir |
Aris Excellent |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Muslim |
SB Beton |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Brodin |
Aiko BF |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
4 |
Nickel |
DT Danlanud |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Kencono |
Andika Bejdo |
Bedjo SF Solo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI BUMDES BOKOHARJO |
|
1 |
Lupus |
Edy RS |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Muslim |
SB Beton |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Nuklir |
Aris Excellent |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
4 |
Brodin |
Aiko BF |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Nyai Gope |
Sorpeng H Robot |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
6 |
Kencono |
Andika Bedjo |
Bedjo SF Solo |
|
7 |
Adudu |
Dadu |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD PAUD 36 G |
|
1 |
Asoka |
Basit |
MB SF |
|
2 |
Ky Dung |
Dedy S |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Rebab |
Suryo Rahmat |
Mataram SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD PAUD CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Lorena |
PMS |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Banyu Langit |
Anton Nando |
Kedung Mulyo SF |
|
3 |
Musix |
Ferry H |
Ring DS Jogja |
|
4 |
Gt 09 |
|
|
|
5 |
Centro |
RR |
1001 SF |
|
6 |
Marquez |
Imam RDN |
RDN |
|
7 |
Jhon Phelo |
1319 BF |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
8 |
Andalas |
Imam RDN |
RDN |
|
9 |
Kang Mus |
Mr Kerson |
Ose – Ose SF |
|
10 |
Gt 36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA A LURAH |
|
1 |
Rocker |
NRU |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Tobur |
Jhon Benong |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Wewe |
Kempot |
Ivory Team BC |
|
4 |
Pocong Jr |
Femy H |
Ring DS Yk |
|
5 |
Cepot |
Rambak Keak |
Ivory Team BC |
|
6 |
Maestro |
Rahmat Suryo |
Mataram SF |
|
7 |
Bebidol |
Alex |
NN |
|
8 |
Verguzon |
Kuthur |
Stel Oncling SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA B LURAH |
|
1 |
Micho |
Mr Satrio |
Unique SF |
|
2 |
Pocong Jr |
Ferry Ring DS Jogja |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Jhon Pello |
1319 BF |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
4 |
Sapto Ngipix |
PMS Haid |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Cepot |
Rambak Kecik |
Ivory Team BC |
|
6 |
Trust |
|
|
|
7 |
Maestro |
Rahmat Suryo |
Mataram SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS LURAH |
|
1 |
Sekar Kedhaton |
Rendy |
DT Piala Bupati Klaten |
|
2 |
Primadona |
Andri Bolang |
DT Danlanud |
|
3 |
NN |
|
|
|
4 |
Arjuna |
Jhon |
PO Dewaruci |
|
5 |
Kapux’s |
Dendy |
DT RKJ Cup |
|
6 |
Frieza |
BG/ Geol |
Bologantang |
|
7 |
Big Show |
W Wicak |
Roke – Roke |
|
8 |
Buldozer |
Kelik |
DT Danlanud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Primadona |
Andri Bolang |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Frieza |
BG/ Geol |
Bolo Gantang |
|
3 |
Bumble Bee |
Dimas |
Royal Team |
|
4 |
Berkah |
Sold Out SF |
Jogja |
|
5 |
NN |
|
|
|
6 |
Arjuna |
Jhon |
PO Dewaruci |
|
7 |
Buldozer |
Punky |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
8 |
Sekar Arum |
BM |
BM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI STANDAR KECIL CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Ny |
DJ Product |
DJ Product |
|
2 |
Mantra |
FGO 507 |
DT Klaten Canary Festival |
|
3 |
FD- One |
Arya |
Bintang Utara |
|
4 |
Primadona |
Andri Bolang |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Salvo |
Oki Pati |
OSBF |
|
6 |
Bumble Bee |
Vanno |
Dayacom SF |
|
7 |
Berkah |
Sold Out SF |
Jogja |
|
8 |
New Roll Back |
Papa Muda |
DT Sanubari |
|
9 |
Tractor |
OZB |
Pelita Premium |
|
10 |
Sekar Arum |
BN |
BN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI STANDAR KECIL A LURAH |
|
1 |
Mantra |
FGO 507 |
DT Klaten Canary Festival |
|
2 |
Exotic |
Ade Irawan |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
3 |
Primadona |
Andri Bolang |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
4 |
Gultor |
Andri BY |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Putra Sakti |
Jabung X Ipang |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
6 |
Sahara |
NWP/ 62 P |
Pion SF |
|
7 |
NY |
DJ Product |
DJ Product |
|
8 |
Berkah |
Sold Out |
Sold Out |
|
9 |
Cassanova |
Agung Pramu |
Bolomanuk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI STANDAR KECIL B LURAH |
|
1 |
Primadona |
Andri Bolang |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Rock Star |
Dek Raffa |
Zaura SF |
|
3 |
Gun Fose |
|
|
|
4 |
Extreme |
Herdi |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Tremos |
|
|
|
6 |
Rolex |
DT Danlanud |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI ISIAN CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Euro |
Wiwid |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Jasmine |
SKC Jogja Team |
SKC Jogja Product |
|
3 |
Pok Nor |
|
|
|
4 |
Parman |
|
|
|
5 |
Jiwa Raga |
|
|
|
6 |
Indo 1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sunshine |
Setya Admaja |
Sego Tahu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KENARI ISIAN LURAH |
|
1 |
Euro |
Wiwid |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Yokere |
Sidiq |
GGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MURAI BATU BANYU NIBO |
|
1 |
Sangkuriang |
Edy Samudra |
Jogja |
|
2 |
Ultimate |
Mr Harlis |
Salsabila BF |
|
3 |
Bledex |
DJ Product |
DJ Product |
|
4 |
Rubicon |
BMBS Produk |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
NN |
|
|
|
6 |
Sengkuni |
Barokah |
Jogja |
|
7 |
Senopati |
Farrel/ Husni |
Murai X Gang SF |
|
8 |
Hanamichy |
Bumi Langit |
CMGK |
|
9 |
Rossy |
Hari |
HRJ BF |
|
10 |
Hatory |
Itus |
JMS SF |
|
11 |
Mr Bento |
Hari |
HRJ BF |
|
12 |
Naga Bonar |
Ari |
Kibasari KLT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MURAI BATU BUMDES BOKOHARJO |
|
1 |
Waton Wareg |
Tri Joko |
Kumalasari |
|
2 |
Ultimate |
Mr Harlis |
Salsabila BF |
|
3 |
Bledex |
DJ Product |
DJ Product |
|
4 |
Totti 058 |
Hendra Mutia BF |
MBJF |
|
5 |
Samurai Sakti |
RD SF |
RD SF |
|
6 |
Jagger Sakti |
Titto DS |
DT Dream Sengon |
|
7 |
Gt 15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sangkuriang |
Edy Samudra |
Samudra BF |
|
9 |
Naga Bonar |
Mr Ary |
Kibasari KLT |
|
10 |
Bruno |
Barokah |
Jogja |
|
11 |
Jolo Sutro |
Ayya |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
12 |
Rencong |
Prada Darel |
Kembang SF |
|
13 |
Kurcaci |
Dean/ Yulik |
Kere Ayem |
|
14 |
Rossy |
HaryHRJ BF |
HRJ BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUCAK HIJAU CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Pro Hyper |
Mabes |
Manahadap SF |
|
2 |
Seruni |
Doni ARD |
NN |
|
3 |
Sinden Ratan |
Heru Johan |
Kembang Latar SF |
|
4 |
Brio |
AgungIcik |
Ramayana BC |
|
5 |
Arjuna |
DMYK |
DMYK SF |
|
6 |
Putra Kembar |
Hadi LB |
DT KMK |
|
7 |
Aksara |
WW Angga |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
8 |
Cosmo |
Even C |
Kriwil N The Gank |
|
9 |
Gt 31 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mr Porex |
Ginsa |
Banyu Nibo SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUCAK HIJAU BANYU NIBO |
|
1 |
Barokah |
Mr Purbo |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
2 |
Pro Hyper |
Mabes |
Manahadap SF |
|
3 |
Shooky |
WW Angga |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
4 |
Seruni |
Doni ARD |
NN |
|
5 |
Brio |
Agung Icik |
Ramayana BC |
|
6 |
Putra Kembar |
Hadi LB |
DT KMK |
|
7 |
Denjaka |
SDK BF |
SDK BF |
|
8 |
Pesona Jr |
Mr Ananta |
Bocah Kidul SGM |
|
9 |
Arjuna |
DMYK |
DMYK SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACER BUMDES BOKOHARJO |
|
1 |
Yaris |
Pak Gino |
Jogja |
|
2 |
Fenomena |
Itok WMP |
DT Kenari Klaten |
|
3 |
Satria |
RD SF |
Jogja |
|
4 |
Celcius |
Hen – Hen |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
5 |
Skak Ster |
Pak Gino/ Momo |
Jogja |
|
6 |
Raja Cinta |
David Vanilla |
Vanilla SF |
|
7 |
Gt 22 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sunami |
Mamat TO |
Mr TO |
|
9 |
Raja Salto |
Mr JKP |
DT KMK |
|
10 |
GT 28 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hajar Bos |
Izza |
Jambon |
|
12 |
Pangeran |
Pak Gino |
Jogja |
|
13 |
Bisma |
3 Brother |
KMK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACER CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Skak Ster |
Pak Gino/ Momo |
Jogja |
|
2 |
Karebet |
Fahmi |
Demak |
|
3 |
Mosak Masik |
Tunggul Wulung |
Jogja |
|
4 |
Pangeran |
Pak Gino |
Jogja |
|
5 |
Raja Cinta |
David Vanila |
Vanilla SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENDET CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Cilox |
Jamron |
NN |
|
2 |
Log-In |
Aji |
Solo |
|
3 |
Ndollilak |
Mr GP |
Sorowojo SF |
|
4 |
RR |
Dedy/ Akbar |
Iwak Besek |
|
5 |
Hektor |
Dian/ Ngeyel |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
6 |
Ra Aturan |
Robert Pantau |
Robert Pantau SF |
|
7 |
Mega Mendung |
Derry Yopoy |
Galaxy SF |
|
8 |
Putra Dewa |
Arya |
Yellow River |
|
9 |
Ilusi |
Hidayat Gerobag |
DT Danlanud Cup |
|
10 |
Kujang Emas |
Bumi Langit |
CMGK |
|
11 |
Doremi |
Sugiono |
CMGK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENDET LURAH |
|
1 |
Cilox |
Jambon |
NN |
|
2 |
Ra Pedot |
Robert Pantau |
Robert Pantau SF |
|
3 |
Log – In |
Aji |
Solo |
|
4 |
Doremi |
Sugiono |
CMGK |
|
5 |
Spartan |
Yulius Oka |
ABRK |
|
6 |
RR |
Dedy/ Akbar |
Iwak Besek SF |
|
7 |
Rencong |
Fadhil #72 |
Kirana SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIN A LURAH |
|
1 |
Dhee_ Kiki |
Defit Prasetyo |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
2 |
Bad Boys |
Black F Gotri |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
3 |
Baja Hitam |
BG- Telo |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
4 |
Bruno |
Bru Badron |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
5 |
Strom |
Rahmat |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
6 |
Hachi |
Ubay |
KNI Purworejo |
|
7 |
NN |
|
|
|
8 |
Majesti |
Emanuela |
DT Danlanud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIN B LURAH |
|
1 |
Dhee_ Kiki |
Defit Prasetyo |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
2 |
Bojo Simpenan |
Gunadi PG |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
3 |
Bad Boys |
Black Feat Gotry |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
4 |
Mandala |
Cab Cuss |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
5 |
Baja Hitam |
BG – Telo |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
6 |
Gendis |
Arjo |
KNI Yogyakarta |
|
7 |
Hachi |
Ubay |
KNI Purworejo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPURAN IMPOR CANDI BOKO |
|
1 |
Anak Sholeh |
Pri |
Jogja |
|
2 |
Mas Jibril |
Mr x |
|
|
3 |
Lucky Luke |
Lukaskita |
Scot |
|
4 |
Mini Cooper |
R Juanda |
DT BSJ |
|
5 |
Mahapatih |
SKC Jogja Team |
SKC Jogja Product |
|
6 |
Espresso |
Ndaru Ndarock |
Scot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPURAN IMPOR LURAH |
|
1 |
Sabda Alam |
Fajar X Ipang |
DT Danlanud |
|
2 |
AB-9 |
Robert Pantau |
Robert Pantau SF |
|
3 |
Ben Jos |
Mr X |
Jogja |
|
4 |
Anak Sholeh |
Pri |
Jogja |
|